Full Schedule


Date Start Time Away Division Home Visitor Arena GameSheet Code
06/25/2024 7:10 PM Division 3 WaterHogs (1) Team Sals (0) Dakota Community Centre North Rink 376-061-998
06/25/2024 7:40 PM Division 1 TDT (4) Ice Apes (2) Dakota Community Centre South Rink 411-039-730
06/25/2024 8:20 PM Division 4 The Haze (2) Rowdy Pipers (3) Dakota Community Centre North Rink 851-117-189
06/25/2024 8:50 PM Division 1 Royals (5) Wolfpack (2) Dakota Community Centre South Rink 183-311-625
06/25/2024 9:30 PM Division 4 Kingsmen (3) Street Sharks (2) Dakota Community Centre North Rink - OT 564-504-792
06/25/2024 10:00 PM Division 2 Whisky Dekes (11) Beer Barons (6) Dakota Community Centre South Rink 243-278-193
06/25/2024 10:40 PM Division 2 Alaskan Pipeliners (7) Geese (8) Dakota Community Centre North Rink 947-673-430
06/26/2024 8:20 PM Division 2 Whisky Dekes Geese Dakota Community Centre North Rink 420-300-833
06/26/2024 8:50 PM Division 5 Tropics Backflipping Squirrels Dakota Community Centre North Rink 429-241-322
06/26/2024 9:30 PM Division 3 Rifamo WaterHogs Dakota Community Centre North Rink 591-589-639
06/26/2024 10:00 PM Division 3 Rockpile Tinder Surprise Dakota Community Centre South Rink 101-096-919
06/27/2024 7:10 PM Division 4 The Haze Kingsmen Dakota Community Centre North Rink 904-861-295
06/27/2024 8:20 PM Division 3 Loser of Rockpile vs Tinder Surprise Winner of Rifamo vs WaterHogs Dakota Community Centre North Rink 385-118-153
06/27/2024 9:30 PM Division 2 Pink Panthers Coors Lightning Dakota Community Centre North Rink 351-117-407
06/27/2024 10:00 PM Division 1 Ice Apes Royals Dakota Community Centre South Rink 727-666-950
06/27/2024 10:40 PM Division 5 Dirty Bin Muckers Lumbercats Dakota Community Centre North Rink 121-511-884
07/02/2024 7:10 PM Division 5 Loser Bracket Finals Loser Bracket Finals Dakota Community Centre North Rink 157-948-921
07/02/2024 7:40 PM Division 2 Whisky Dekes Geese Dakota Community Centre South Rink 423-259-161
07/02/2024 8:50 PM Division 3 Grand Finals gm 1 Grand Finals gm 1 Dakota Community Centre South Rink 870-390-222
07/02/2024 9:30 PM Division 1 Grand Finals gm 1 Grand Finals gm 1 Dakota Community Centre North Rink 849-077-272
07/02/2024 10:00 PM Division 4 Grand Finals gm 1 Grand Finals gm 1 Dakota Community Centre North Rink 335-140-483
07/04/2024 7:10 PM Division 1 Grand Finals gm 2 Grand Finals gm 2 Dakota Community Centre South Rink 269-261-886
07/04/2024 8:50 PM Division 2 Grand Finals gm 1 Grand Finals gm 1 Dakota Community Centre North Rink 833-918-134
07/04/2024 9:30 PM Division 4 Grand Finals gm 2 Grand Finals gm 2 Dakota Community Centre North Rink 821-837-604
07/04/2024 10:00 PM Division 5 Grand Finals gm 1 Grand Finals gm 1 Dakota Community Centre South Rink 117-003-116
07/04/2024 10:40 PM Division 3 Grand Finals gm 2 Grand Finals gm 2 Dakota Community Centre North Rink 869-635-107

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information